Team Administration

To edit a match or your players' details, please click on the record.

team page update

Please log in,

Title
playerForename
playerSurname
playerFullname
dateDOB
playerAddress1
playerAddress2
playerAddressTown
playerAddressCounty
playerAddressPostcode
playerStatus
playerTeam
playerSchool
playerMedical
parentForename1
parentSurname1
parentFullname1
parentRelationship1
parentMobile1
parentTel1
parentEmail1
parentForename2
parentSurname2
parentFullname2
parentRelationship2
parentTel2
parentMobile2
parentEmail2
emergencyContact
emergencyRelationship
emergencyMobile
emergencyTel
photographyConsent
termsConsent
medicalConsent
acadCheckboxAutumn
acadCheckboxSpring
acadCheckboxSummer
teamBalanceOwing
paymentNotes
appearance50
appearance100
appearance150
appearance201819
appearance201920
kitShirt
kitShorts
kitSocks
memberInputID
teamFee2021
passportPhoto
id1Photo
id2Photo
academyFee2021
academyBalanceOwing
TeamSumPayments

Note: If Fee 21/22 is blank, player is yet to register

EYFC Team
opposingTeam
Fixture Date
Fixture Time
Fixture Venue
Fixture Referee
Home Team
Display Home Team
Display Away Team
Fixture League
Fixture Notes
Fixture Versus
Fixture Pitch
U8 Cobras
TBC
18/06/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Sahara Brown
Yes
U8 Cobras
TBC
Friendly
V
U8 Terriers
TBC
18/06/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U8 Terriers
TBC
Friendly
V
U8 Cobras
TBC
04/06/2022
12.00 pm
Epping St Johns
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U8 Cobras
TBC
Friendly
V
ESJ 5v5 A
U8 Terriers
Chigwell FC
21/05/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U8 Terriers
Chigwell FC
Friendly
V
ESJ 5v5 A
U7 Huskies
TBC
14/05/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Kai Bull
Yes
U7 Huskies
TBC
Friendly
V
FRM 5v5
U16 Elite
Upminster Park Rovers Herons
07/05/2022
TBC
Upminster Park Rovers
Away Referee
No
Upminster Park Rovers Herons
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U18 Tigers
TBC
14/05/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
League Referee
Yes
U18 Tigers
TBC
Chelmsford League Cup
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U9 Panthers
TBC
07/05/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U9 Panthers
TBC
Friendly
V
ST Pitch 5 7v7
U11 Lions
TBC
07/05/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U11 Lions
TBC
Friendly
V
UPL 9v9
U17 Rangers
Brentwood AFC
30/04/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Brentwood AFC
U17 Rangers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U16 Elite
Essex Comets Blues
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Essex Comets Blues
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U8 Wolves
LTD Eagles
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Gateway Academy
Away Referee
No
LTD Eagles
U8 Wolves
Item 1
V
U11 Tigers
TBC
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U11 Tigers
TBC
Friendly
V
UPL 9v9
U18 Tigers
Langley Colts Trojans
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Langley Colts Trojans
U18 Tigers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U12 Phoenix
Colebrook Royals Pink
21/05/2022
TBC
Len Forge Centre
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Royals Pink
U12 Phoenix
Essex Cup
V
U12 Phoenix
Perry Street Pumas
07/05/2022
TBC
Barleylands
Away Referee
No
Perry Street Pumas
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U15 Eagles
Jets Red
14/05/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U15 Eagles
Jets Red
Echo League
V
ESJ11v11
U15 Eagles
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
07/05/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U15 Eagles
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 2 11v11
U7 Eagles
TBC
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Self reffing
Yes
U7 Eagles
TBC
Friendly
V
FRM 5v5
U10 Tornadoes
TBC
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U10 Tornadoes
TBC
Friendly
V
ST Pitch 5 7v7
U8 Terriers
EY Cobras
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Gracey Dorling
Yes
U8 Terriers
EY Cobras
Friendly
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7
U21 Royals
Colebrook Royals
30/04/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Royals
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U14 Scorpions
Billericay Town White
30/04/2022
TBC
Ford Sports & Social Club
Away Referee
No
Billericay Town White
U14 Scorpions
Essex County Girls League
V
U12 Phoenix
South Woodham Ferrers
30/04/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U12 Phoenix
South Woodham Ferrers
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U17 Rangers
TBC
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U17 Rangers
TBC
Friendly
V
U7 Rangers
Senrab Lions
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Wanstead Flats
Away Referee
No
Senrab Lions
U7 Rangers
Item 1
V
U21 Royals
TBC
16/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Yes
U21 Royals
TBC
Friendly
V
U8 Wolves
Colebrook Royals White
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
Colebrook Royals White
Item 1
V
U17 Rangers
TBC
09/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Gary
Yes
U17 Rangers
TBC
Friendly
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U9 Panthers
Finesse Grey
09/04/2022
10.00 am
Mayfield School
Away Referee
No
Finesse Grey
U9 Panthers
Item 1
V
U8 Sharks
Essex Minors Eagles
09/04/2022
12.00 pm
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Essex Minors Eagles
U8 Sharks
Item 1
V
U8 Cobras
Mindset White
09/04/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Cobras
Mindset White
Item 1
V
U8 Wolves
Shield Academy White
09/04/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
Shield Academy White
Item 1
V
U8 Terriers
Colebrook Royals White
09/04/2022
10.45 am
Grange Farm Centre
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Royals White
U8 Terriers
Item 1
V
U7 Rangers
Bealonians Yellow
09/04/2022
10.00 am
Jack Carter Pavilion
Away Referee
No
Bealonians Yellow
U7 Rangers
Item 1
V
U16 Elite
Essex Comets Blues
22/04/2022
10.30 am
Harris Academy Riverside
Away Referee
No
Essex Comets Blues
U16 Elite
Chelmsford League Cup
V
U13 Colts
Senrab Pumas
23/04/2022
12.00 pm
Aveley Parkside Stadium
League Referee
No
Senrab Pumas
U13 Colts
Echo League Cup
V
U15 Eagles
Ridgeway Rovers Lions
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Parmiters Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Ridgeway Rovers Lions
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U14 Scorpions
Colchester Town
23/04/2022
11.30 am
Memorial Playing Fields
League Referee
Yes
U14 Scorpions
Colchester Town
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 11v11
U12 Phoenix
Leigh Ramblers Blacks
23/04/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Sahara Brown
Yes
U12 Phoenix
Leigh Ramblers Blacks
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U21 Royals
Colebrook Reserves
23/04/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Reserves
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U11 Jaguars
Buckhurst Hill Black
09/04/2022
12.30 pm
Buckhurst Hill FC
Away Referee
No
Buckhurst Hill Black
U11 Jaguars
Echo League
V
U10 Phoenix
Gidea Park Black
09/04/2022
11.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U10 Phoenix
Gidea Park Black
Echo League
V
U12 Phoenix
Thundersley Rovers Yellow
09/04/2022
12.00 pm
Thundersley Common
Away Referee
No
Thundersley Rovers Yellow
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U16 Elite
Great Danes Pumas
09/04/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U16 Elite
Great Danes Pumas
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U17 Rangers
TBC
02/04/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U17 Rangers
TBC
V
U21 Royals
Woodford Green United
02/04/2022
TBC
Stonards Recreation Ground
League Referee
Yes
U21 Royals
Woodford Green United
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U13 Colts
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
02/04/2022
TBC
Buckhurst Hill School
Away Referee
No
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U14 Scorpions
TBC
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Sam Penn
Yes
U14 Scorpions
TBC
Friendly
V
MEM 11v11
U9 Panthers
Jets Red
02/04/2022
TBC
Valence Park
Away Referee
No
Jets Red
U9 Panthers
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
02/04/2022
11.00 am
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
U8 Sharks
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Tigers Blue
02/04/2022
TBC
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Tigers Blue
U8 Terriers
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
Colebrook Royals Blue
02/04/2022
11.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
Colebrook Royals Blue
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Tilbury Echo
02/04/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U7 Rangers
Tilbury Echo
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
Senrab Lions
02/04/2022
TBC
Wanstead Flats
Away Referee
No
Senrab Lions
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U11 Tigers
Broomfield Tigers
02/04/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Sahara Brown
Yes
U11 Tigers
Broomfield Tigers
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
Victoria Park
02/04/2022
TBC
Victoria Park
Away Referee
No
Victoria Park
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
TBC
27/03/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
TBC
Friendly
V
U16 Elite
Upminster Park Rovers
02/04/2022
12.00 pm
Away Venue
No
Upminster Park Rovers
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U14 Scorpions
West Essex Girls
02/04/2022
TBC
Rolls Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
West Essex Girls
U14 Scorpions
Essex County Girls League
V
U10 Phoenix
Hawkwell Athletic
02/04/2022
TBC
Apex Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Hawkwell Athletic
U10 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U21 Royals
Ivory United
27/03/2022
TBC
Away Venue
No
Ivory United
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U21 Royals
Epping Forest Falcons
20/03/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Epping Forest Falcons
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U9 Panthers
Tigers Black
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Albie Price
Yes
U9 Panthers
Tigers Black
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
EY Cobras
21/03/2022
TBC
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Sharks
EY Cobras
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Chigwell Trojans
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Chigwell School
Away Referee
No
Chigwell Trojans
U8 Terriers
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Chigwell Titans
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Chigwell School
Away Referee
No
Chigwell Titans
U7 Rangers
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
LOASS Spitfires
27/03/2022
TBC
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
LOASS Spitfires
U11 Jaguars
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
Ryan Blue Echo
27/03/2022
TBC
Peter May Sports Centre
Away Referee
No
Ryan Blue Echo
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U11 Tigers
Billericay Town Colts White
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Sahara Brown
Yes
U11 Tigers
Billericay Town Colts White
Echo League
V
UPL 9v9
U10 Phoenix
Harold Wood Cougars Yellows
27/03/2022
12.30 pm
Harold Wood Park
Away Referee
No
Harold Wood Cougars Yellows
U10 Phoenix
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
Tigers Orange
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U15 Eagles
Tigers Orange
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 2 11v11
U13 Colts
Colebrook Royals Backs
27/03/2022
11.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U13 Colts
Colebrook Royals Backs
Echo League
V
U16 Elite
Upminster Park Rovers Heron
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Away Referee
Yes
U16 Elite
Upminster Park Rovers Heron
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 3 11v11
U12 Phoenix
Chelmsford City
27/03/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U12 Phoenix
Chelmsford City
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U9 Jaguars
Essex Rangers Blue
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Self reffing
Yes
U9 Jaguars
Essex Rangers Blue
Echo League
V
U9 Panthers
Abbey Youth Rhinos
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Townmead Leisure Park
Away Referee
No
Abbey Youth Rhinos
U9 Panthers
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Hornchurch Urchins Stripes
20/03/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Cobras
Hornchurch Urchins Stripes
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
Upminster Park Rovers Red
20/03/2022
11.15 am
Upminster Hall Playing Fields
Away Referee
No
Upminster Park Rovers Red
U8 Wolves
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Bealonians Maroon
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Terriers
Bealonians Maroon
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
Chigwell Wolves
20/03/2022
11.00 am
Away Venue
No
Chigwell Wolves
U11 Jaguars
Echo League
V
MEM 9v9
U11 Tigers
Harold Wood Cougar Yellow
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Harold Wood Park
Away Referee
No
Harold Wood Cougar Yellow
U11 Tigers
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
Tilbury Echo
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
Sam Penn
Yes
U11 Lions
Tilbury Echo
Echo League
V
UPL 9v9
U10 Phoenix
Hornchurch Urchins White
20/03/2022
01.00 pm
Old Parkonians
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins White
U10 Phoenix
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
Bealonians Yellow
20/03/2022
12.00 pm
Jack Carter Pavilion
Away Referee
No
Bealonians Yellow
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U16 Elite
Ultimate Colts
20/03/2022
TBC
Ultimate Colts
Away Referee
No
Ultimate Colts
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U17 Rangers
Uplands Rangers
20/03/2022
9.30 am
Uplands Rangers
Away Referee
No
Uplands Rangers
U17 Rangers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U14 Scorpions
Abbey Girls
20/03/2022
11.30 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U14 Scorpions
Abbey Girls
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 11v11
U12 Phoenix
Valley Green
20/03/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U12 Phoenix
Valley Green
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U21 Royals
Mansfield Rangers
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
League Referee
Yes
U21 Royals
Mansfield Rangers
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U9 Panthers
TBC
06/03/2022
9.30 am
Epping St Johns
Lewis Fisher
Yes
U9 Panthers
TBC
Friendly
V
U8 Terriers
Ware
06/03/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Terriers
Ware
Friendly
V
U9 Jaguars
London Forest Youth Dev Green
13/03/2022
11.15 am
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
London Forest Youth Dev Green
U9 Jaguars
Echo League
V
U9 Panthers
GFA Loughton Blue
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Willingale Playing Fields
Away Referee
No
GFA Loughton Blue
U9 Panthers
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
Abbey Youth Mustangs
13/03/2022
9.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Sharks
Abbey Youth Mustangs
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Cobras
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Hawks
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
GFA Loughton Reds
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Willingale Road Playing Fields
Away Referee
No
GFA Loughton Reds
U8 Wolves
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Sam Penn
Yes
U8 Terriers
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Silk Black
13/03/2022
10.00 am
West Ham Memorial Rec Ground
Away Referee
No
Silk Black
U7 Rangers
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
Ryan Red Echo
13/03/2022
12.00 pm
Peter May Sports Centre
Away Referee
No
Ryan Red Echo
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U11 Tigers
Bealonians Maroon
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U11 Tigers
Bealonians Maroon
Echo League
V
FRM 9v9
U13 Colts
Colebrook Royals Blacks
13/03/2022
11.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U13 Colts
Colebrook Royals Blacks
Echo League
V
U16 Elite
Essex Comets Blues
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U16 Elite
Essex Comets Blues
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 3 11v11
U12 Phoenix
Hawkwell Athletic
13/03/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Lewis Fisher
Yes
U12 Phoenix
Hawkwell Athletic
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U21 Royals
Mansfield Rangers
06/03/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Mansfield Rangers
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U17 Rangers
Harold Wood Cougars Black
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Harold Wood Park
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U17 Rangers
Harold Wood Cougars Black
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U9 Jaguars
Silk White
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Sahara Brown
Yes
U9 Jaguars
Silk White
Item 1
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7
U8 Sharks
Hornchurch Urchins Stripes
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Jack Carter Pavilion Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins Stripes
U8 Sharks
Item 1
V
U8 Cobras
Abbey Youth Mustangs
06/03/2022
TBC
Townmead Leisure Park
Away Referee
No
Abbey Youth Mustangs
U8 Cobras
Item 1
V
U8 Wolves
Tigers Black
06/03/2022
11.30 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
Tigers Black
Item 1
V
U7 Rangers
Tigers Yellow
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U7 Rangers
Tigers Yellow
Item 1
V
U11 Jaguars
West Essex Gold
06/03/2022
12.30 pm
Ainslie Wood Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
West Essex Gold
U11 Jaguars
Item 1
V
U11 Lions
Colebrook Royals Blues
06/03/2022
11.30 am
Epping Upland
Sahara Brown
Yes
U11 Lions
Colebrook Royals Blues
Item 1
V
UPL 9v9
U11 Tigers
Billericay Town Colts Blue
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Dukes Head
Away Referee
No
Billericay Town Colts Blue
U11 Tigers
Item 1
V
U10 Phoenix
Flyers Youth Sabres
06/03/2022
11.30 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Albie Price
Yes
U10 Phoenix
Flyers Youth Sabres
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 5 7v7
U15 Eagles
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Falcons
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Falcons
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U13 Colts
Prostar Green
06/03/2022
10.00 am
West Ham Memorial Rec Ground
Away Referee
No
Prostar Green
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U14 Scorpions
Billericay Town White
06/03/2022
TBC
Ford Sports & Social Club Basildon
Away Referee
No
Billericay Town White
U14 Scorpions
Essex County Girls League
V
U12 Phoenix
Thundersley Rovers Yellow
06/03/2022
TBC
Thundersley Common
Away Referee
No
Thundersley Rovers Yellow
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U16 Elite
Upminster Park Rovers Heron
06/03/2022
10.00 am
Upminster Park Rovers
Away Referee
No
Upminster Park Rovers Heron
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U8 Sharks
Essex Rangers Red
27/02/2022
TBC
Met Police Club Chigwell
Away Referee
No
Essex Rangers Red
U8 Sharks
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
Shield Academy Red
20/02/2022
9.30 am
Epping St Johns
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U15 Eagles
Shield Academy Red
Echo League
V
U9 Panthers
TBC
20/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Harry Marsden
Yes
U9 Panthers
TBC
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 5 7v7
U8 Wolves
TBC
20/02/2022
11.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
TBC
Friendly
V
U12 Phoenix
U14 Scorpions
20/02/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Self reffing
Yes
U12 Phoenix
U14 Scorpions
Friendly
V
MEM 11v11
U8 Wolves
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
27/02/2022
10.00 am
Gateway Academy
Away Referee
No
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
U8 Wolves
Echo League
V
U13 Colts
Billericay Town Colts
27/02/2022
10.00 am
New Lodge Billericay Town FC
Away Referee
No
Billericay Town Colts
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U11 Tigers
London Soccer Stars
27/02/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U11 Tigers
London Soccer Stars
Echo League
V
MEM 9v9
U11 Lions
Colebrook Royals Blue
27/02/2022
9.30 am
Grange Farm Centre
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Royals Blue
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U9 Jaguars
Senrab Tigers
27/02/2022
11.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Sahara Brown
Yes
U9 Jaguars
Senrab Tigers
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Hornchurch Urchins White
27/02/2022
TBC
Old Parkonians
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins White
U8 Terriers
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Chigwell Titans
27/02/2022
10.00 am
Chigwell School
Away Referee
No
Chigwell Titans
U7 Rangers
Echo League
V
U16 Elite
Harold Wood Cougars Yellows
27/02/2022
12.30 pm
Globe Road Hornchurch
Away Referee
No
Harold Wood Cougars Yellows
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U17 Rangers
Uplands Rangers
27/02/2022
01.00 pm
Uplands Rangers
Away Referee
No
Uplands Rangers
U17 Rangers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U14 Scorpions
St Clere's Lionnesses
27/02/2022
01.00 pm
St Clere's School
Away Referee
No
St Clere's Lionnesses
U14 Scorpions
Essex County Girls League
V
U12 Phoenix
Valley Green
27/02/2022
02.00 pm
Rickstones Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Valley Green
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U21 Royals
London Legacy
20/02/2022
11.30 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
League Referee
Yes
U21 Royals
London Legacy
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U17 Rangers
Harold Wood Cougars
20/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
John Conaghan
Yes
U17 Rangers
Harold Wood Cougars
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 2 11v11
U13 Colts
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
20/02/2022
12.00 pm
Buckhurst Hill FC
Away Referee
No
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
London Soccer Stars
20/02/2022
12.30 pm
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
London Soccer Stars
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U10 Phoenix
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Youth Falcons
20/02/2022
11.30 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Albie Price
Yes
U10 Phoenix
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Youth Falcons
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7
U8 Sharks
Essex Rangers Red
20/02/2022
12.30 pm
West Hatch High School
Away Referee
No
Essex Rangers Red
U8 Sharks
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Hornchurch Urchins Black
20/02/2022
12.00 pm
Old Parkonians
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins Black
U8 Cobras
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Bealonians Youth Yellow
20/02/2022
11.00 am
Epping St Johns
Yes
U7 Rangers
Bealonians Youth Yellow
Echo League
V
U18 Tigers
Keo Youth
20/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U18 Tigers
Keo Youth
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 3 11v11
U14 Scorpions
TBC
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Own Ref
Yes
U14 Scorpions
TBC
Friendly
V
MEM 11v11
U13 Colts
Tigers Blue
13/02/2022
11.30 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U13 Colts
Tigers Blue
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
May & Baker Eastbrook Community
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U15 Eagles
May & Baker Eastbrook Community
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
Flanders
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Frampton Road
Sahara Brown
Yes
U11 Jaguars
Flanders
Echo League
V
FRM 9v9
U11 Tigers
Bealonians Maroon
13/02/2022
12.30 pm
Jack Carter Pavilion Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Bealonians Maroon
U11 Tigers
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
Hornchurch Urchins Red
13/02/2022
11.30 am
Old Parkonians
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins Red
U11 Lions
Echo League
V
U10 Phoenix
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Falcons
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Falcons
U10 Phoenix
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
Abbey Youth Mustangs
13/02/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U8 Sharks
Abbey Youth Mustangs
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Upminster Park Rovers Blue
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Sam Penn
Yes
U8 Cobras
Upminster Park Rovers Blue
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Tigers Blue
13/02/2022
12.00 pm
Bretons Outdoor Rec Centre
Away Referee
No
Tigers Blue
U8 Terriers
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
Upminster Park Rovers Red
13/02/2022
10.45 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
Upminster Park Rovers Red
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
Colebrook Royals White
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U7 Rangers
Colebrook Royals White
Echo League
V
U14 Scorpions
St Clere's Lionesses
13/02/2022
10.00 am
St Clere's School
Away Referee
No
St Clere's Lionesses
U14 Scorpions
Essex County Girls League
V
U12 Phoenix
Chelmsford City
13/02/2022
10.00 am
Beaulieu Park
Away Referee
No
Chelmsford City
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U18 Tigers
Havering Palace Greens
13/02/2022
TBC
Havering Palace Youth
Away Referee
No
Havering Palace Greens
U18 Tigers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U21 Royals
Valence United Reserves
27/02/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Valence United Reserves
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U21 Royals
Ivory United
13/01/2022
TBC
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Ivory United
U21 Royals
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
U15 Eagles
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Youth Falcons
06/02/2022
12.00 pm
Bretons Outdoor Recreation Centre
Away Referee
No
Essex Minors (Hornchurch) Youth Falcons
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U13 Colts
Ryan White Echo
06/02/2022
10.30 am
Peter May Spots Centre
Away Referee
No
Ryan White Echo
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U11 Lions
U11 Tigers
06/02/2022
11.45 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U11 Lions
U11 Tigers
Echo League
V
MEM 9v9
U10 Phoenix
GFA Loughton
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Willingale Playing Field
Away Referee
No
GFA Loughton
U10 Phoenix
Echo League
V
U9 Panthers
Jets Red
06/02/2022
10.30 am
Valence Park
Away Referee
No
Jets Red
U9 Panthers
Echo League
V
U9 Jaguars
Chigwell Hawks
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Chigwell School
Away Referee
No
Chigwell Hawks
U9 Jaguars
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
Leaside Colts Red
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Brittons Playing Field
Away Referee
No
Leaside Colts Red
U8 Sharks
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Flyers Seahawks
06/02/2022
11.30 am
King George's Romford
Away Referee
No
Flyers Seahawks
U8 Cobras
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Gateway Academy
Away Referee
No
Little Thurrock Dynamos Eagles
U8 Wolves
Echo League
V
U8 Terriers
Hornchurch Urchins White
06/02/2022
12.00 pm
Old Parkonians
Away Referee
No
Hornchurch Urchins White
U8 Terriers
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
Cobra Red
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
TBC
Yes
U11 Jaguars
Cobra Red
Echo League
V
UPL 9v9
U7 Rangers
Barking Tigers
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U7 Rangers
Barking Tigers
Echo League
V
U18 Tigers
Ongar White
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U18 Tigers
Ongar White
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U16 Elite
Hutton White
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U16 Elite
Hutton White
Chelmsford Youth League
V
ST Pitch 2 11v11
U17 Rangers
Linford Wanderers
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Linford Wanderers
Away Referee
No
Linford Wanderers
U17 Rangers
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U12 Phoenix
Perry Street Pumas
06/02/2022
10.00 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U12 Phoenix
Perry Street Pumas
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 9v9
U21 Royals
London Legacy
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
League Referee
Yes
U21 Royals
London Legacy
Essex Sunday Corinthians League
V
ST Pitch 1 11v11
U15 Eagles
Ridgeway Rovers Lions
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U15 Eagles
Ridgeway Rovers Lions
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 3 11v11
U13 Colts
Euro Dagenham White
30/01/2022
11.30 am
Mayesbrook Park
Away Referee
No
Euro Dagenham White
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
Essex Rangers White
30/01/2022
TBC
West Hatch High School
Away Referee
No
Essex Rangers White
U11 Jaguars
Echo League
V
U11 Tigers
Colebrook Royals Blues
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Away Venue
Away Referee
No
Colebrook Royals Blues
U11 Tigers
Echo League
V
MEM 9v9
U11 Lions
Ryan Red Echo
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
Sam Penn
Yes
U11 Lions
Ryan Red Echo
Echo League
V
UPL 9v9
U10 Phoenix
Jets Blue
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rowan Dorling
Yes
U10 Phoenix
Jets Blue
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7
U9 Panthers
GFA Loughton Blue
30/01/2022
TBC
Willingale Road Playing Fields
Away Referee
No
GFA Loughton Blue
U9 Panthers
Echo League
V
U8 Sharks
Little Thurrock Dynamos Panthers
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Gateway Academy
Away Referee
No
Little Thurrock Dynamos Panthers
U8 Sharks
Echo League
V
U8 Cobras
Byron Red Star Falcons
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Albie Price
Yes
U8 Cobras
Byron Red Star Falcons
Echo League
V
U8 Wolves
EY Terriers
30/01/2022
10.00 am
Epping St Johns
Kai Bull
Yes
U8 Wolves
EY Terriers
Echo League
V
U7 Rangers
River Hawks Falcons
30/01/2022
01.45 pm
Clayhall Park
Away Referee
No
River Hawks Falcons
U7 Rangers
Echo League
V
U14 Scorpions
South Woodham Ferrers
30/01/2022
11.30 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Sahara Brown
Yes
U14 Scorpions
South Woodham Ferrers
Essex County Girls League
V
MEM 11v11
U12 Phoenix
Valley Green
30/01/2022
11.00 am
Rickstones Sports Ground
Away Referee
No
Valley Green
U12 Phoenix
Essex County Girls League
V
U16 Elite
Langley Colts Trojans
30/01/2022
TBC
Markhall Sports Centre
Away Referee
No
Langley Colts Trojans
U16 Elite
Chelmsford Youth League
V
U10 Phoenix
Flyers Tornados
23/01/2022
11.30 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U10 Phoenix
Flyers Tornados
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7
U13 Colts
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
23/01/2022
11.45 am
Buckhurst Hill FC
Away Referee
No
Buckhurst Hill Blacks
U13 Colts
Echo League
V
U15 Eagles
Little Thurrock Dynamos Pumas
23/01/2022
10.00 am
The Gateway Academy
Away Referee
No
Little Thurrock Dynamos Pumas
U15 Eagles
Echo League
V
U11 Jaguars
Essex Rangers White
23/01/2022
10.00 am
Epping Upland
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U11 Jaguars
Essex Rangers White
Echo League
V
UPL 9v9
U11 Tigers
Tilbury Echo
23/01/2022
11.30 am
Memorial Playing Fields
Sahara Brown
Yes
U11 Tigers
Tilbury Echo
Echo League
V
MEM 9v9
U11 Lions
London Soccer Stars
23/01/2022
11.30 am
Frampton Road
Nathan Henderson
Yes
U11 Lions
London Soccer Stars
Echo League
V
U9 Jaguars
Silk White
23/01/2022
10.00 am
Stonards Recreation Ground
Rafferty Groat
Yes
U9 Jaguars
Silk White
Echo League
V
ST Pitch 4 7v7